Rezultati po danu
Po takmičenju
Njemačka, Regionalliga West
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Keln | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 15 |
2 | Keln II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | (+10) | 13 |
3 | Duizburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | (+9) | 13 |
4 | Sportfrojnde Lote | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 13 |
5 | RV Oberhauzen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 10 | (+10) | 12 |
6 | Borusija MG II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 11 |
7 | Rodinghauzen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 10 |
8 | Diren | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | (+1) | 10 |
9 | KFC Irdingen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 9 |
10 | Paderborn 07 II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 13 | (-3) | 7 |
11 | Šalke 04 II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 7 |
12 | Vupertaler SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 7 |
13 | Boholt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 6 |
14 | Ajntraht Hohkepel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | (-4) | 5 |
15 | Fortuna 95 Dizeldorf II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 5 |
16 | Gitersloh 2000 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 4 |
17 | Videnbrik 2000 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 4 |
18 | Turkspor Dortmund | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 17 | (-12) | 2 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fortuna Keln | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 6 | |
2. | Keln II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Duizburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Sportfrojnde Lote | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | |
5. | RV Oberhauzen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Borusija MG II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 3 | |
7. | Rodinghauzen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 | |
8. | Diren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | |
9. | KFC Irdingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
10. | Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 3 | |
11. | Šalke 04 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
12. | Vupertaler SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
13. | Boholt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
14. | Ajntraht Hohkepel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 1 | |
15. | Fortuna 95 Dizeldorf II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | |
16. | Gitersloh 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 0 | |
17. | Videnbrik 2000 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
18. | Turkspor Dortmund | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | 1 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno